Monterosa Walser Trail - 27/07/2018
       cerca tutto 
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento
1022 ABBATE MAURO M Italia (BO)
1023 AMERIO CAMILLA F ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE Italia (CN)
1030 ANGELA PIERO M SISPORT SSD A R.L. Italia (GE)
1150 ANTONELLI LUCA M BUONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
1114 ARIENTI ROBERTO M Italia (MB)
1090 ARTUSO VALERIO M A.S.D. GLI ORSI Italia (AL)
1126 ASTEGGIANO FRANCO M Italia (CN)
1017 BADANO ANDREA M ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA Italia (GE)
1009 BAGNA MIRKO MARIO M POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA Italia (AO)
1035 BALSAMO SECONDO M GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI Italia (CN)
1156 BALZARINI ELENA SIMONA F PODISTICA ARONA Italia (NO)
1007 BARBIERI DIANA F ASD DLF RUNNING TEAM Italia (GE)
1119 BARMASSE PIERO M Italia (AO)
1148 BASCHIERI MICHELE M Italia (MI)
1124 BELLOTTI GIOVANNI M AMICI DELLO SPORT BRISOCO Italia (MB)
1014 BELLOTTI MANUEL M Italia (CO)
1081 BENEDETTI ANDREA M Italia (BS)
1048 BENZI LUCA M ERGUS TRAIL TEAM Italia (CN)
1118 BERARDI ANTONIO M BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
1162 BERETTA ROBERTO M Italia (LC)
1031 BERNARDI MATTEO M ATLETICA VERBANO Italia (VA)
1134 BERTOCCHI MICHELA F BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
1103 BESSEGHINI LAURA F TEAM HOKA-CAMP  
1037 BISAZZA ENRICO M Italia (AO)
1168 BLANC ABELE M Italia (AO)
1024 BOGLIONI ALESSANDRA F Italia (BS)
1028 BONANNO CARMELO M ASD SILVANO FEDI Italia (PT)
1091 BOTTERO FRANCESCO M TRAIL FOR FUN Italia (CN)
1057 BRAGONZI MARCO M HAPPY RUNNER Italia (MI)
1074 BRAMATI GIORGIO M Italia (MB)
1069 BRUNOD BRUNO M  
1157 CACCIATORE FABRIZIO M GP GARLASCHESE Italia (PV)
1006 CAMPIONE PIETRO M ASD DLF RUNNING TEAM Italia (GE)
1161 CAPPUZZO ELISA F Italia (TO)
1096 CAPRA FABRIZIO M A.S.D. GLI ORSI Italia (AL)
1140 CARTA FILIPPO M GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI Italia (CN)
1144 CASAGRANDE GIACOMO M M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA Italia (PE)
1075 CASATI DANILO LUIGI M MONZA MARATHON TEAM Italia (MB)
1155 CASTELLI SIMONETTA F BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BG)
1062 CATTANE MONICA F MONTAGNETTA SKY RUNNER Italia (MI)
1139 CATTOZZI SILVANO M STONE TRAIL TEAM Italia (RE)
1154 CHATRIAN MATTEO M LE-S-AMI DE LA CRUE' TORGNON - STUDIO HRS Italia (AO)
1004 CLERICI ANGELO M Italia (GE)
1160 COJUTTI LUCA M GYMNASIUM ACADEMY Italia (NO)
1102 COLELLA MATTIA M CORPO FORESTALE VDA  
1152 COLLÉ MASSIMO M  
1088 COLUCCIO PASQUALE M A.S.D. GLI ORSI Italia (AL)
1003 CORNAZ MAURO M Italia (AO)
1042 CORTI GUSTAVO M Italia (MI)
1086 CREPALDI MAURIZIO M Italia (MI)
1033 CUNEAZ FABRIZIO M Italia (AO)
1020 D'ANGELI PIETRO M LEOPODISTICA FAENZA Italia (BO)
1012 DE RENZIS GUGLIELMO M Italia (PO)
1018 DE VILLA ALEX M TEAM PEGGIORI - SCARPA Italia (BL)
1064 DELPIANO ALESSANDRO M A.S.D MOUNTAIN MOTION Italia (BI)
1108 DI DONATO ANDREA M ASD IDEATLETICA AURORA Italia (SA)
1060 DI GIANNANTONIO GIANLUCA M TRAIL MONTI SIMBRUINI Italia (RM)
1138 DI SEBASTIANO ANDREA M Italia (AO)
1112 DIEMOZ DINO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
1167 DIODÀ RENATO M APD MEZZALUNA Italia (AT)
1132 DOFF SOTTA MARCO M INSUBRIA SKY TEAM Italia (VA)
1084 DONDI MICHELE M  
1013 DRAGHETTI MARCO M TE' BOTA TEAM Italia (RA)
1021 DURELLI GUIDO FEDERICO M G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. Italia (CN)
1002 EINASTO MART M Estonia
1038 ENRIONE DAVIDE M K3 Italia (TO)
1058 ERBA STEFANO M TENNISTAVOLO BIELLA Italia (BI)
1083 FACCHINETTI FLAVIO M Italia (BI)
1051 FERRAGINA MARIATERESA F Italia (VE)
1164 FERRARA DAVIDE M ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA  
1025 FIORAMONTI MICHELE M ASD TRAIL RUNNING Italia (VB)
1136 FREDDI IVAN M BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
1076 FRUEHWIRT CASATI URSULA F MONZA MARATHON TEAM Italia (MB)
1100 GAFFURI PAOLO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
1070 GALEATI GIANLUCA M  
1032 GANDINI CARLO M Italia (VA)
1128 GARIBALDI DIEGO M Italia (GE)
1089 GASPERINI LUCA M ZENITHAL Italia (LC)
1054 GESSAGA MASSIMO M FRIESIAN TEAM Italia (MB)
1092 GIUSTINO GIUSEPPE M ASD CASTELLANA Italia (BA)
1068 GLAREY SONIA F  
1067 GRASSETTO MICHELA F KINOMANA Italia (PR)
1166 GRISONE BENEDETTA F NOVARA CHE CORRE Italia (NO)
1123 GROSSO EUGENIO M ASD PODISTICA PERALTO Italia (GE)
1120 HARBER MARK M Gran Bretagna
1071 HAUSER-RUCKLI CORNELIA F Svizzera
1016 IARPINI ALESSANDRO M S.ANDREA AMICI DI MARIO Italia (PO)
1078 JACQUEMIN JACOPO M  
1143 LAMBERTI LUCA M Italia (TO)
1063 LANDONE ALESSANDRO M ASD LUPI D'APPENNINO Italia (MI)
1015 LEPORE LISA F Italia (TO)
1129 MACCHIA MARCO ANTONIO M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
1101 MACCHIAVELLO GIORGIO M Italia (AO)
1151 MACHET ERIK M TRAIL MOUNTAIN Italia (AO)
1142 MADONNINI DANIELE M ASD CORRI PERGOLA Italia (PU)
1019 MANCINI FILIPPO M Italia (PO)
1131 MANFREDI NEGRI LUCA M Italia (LC)
1110 MANZO SERGIO M ASD IDEATLETICA AURORA Italia (FI)
1053 MARIOTTI GIOVANNI M A. S. D POL. CHIANCIANO Italia (SI)
1066 MARTINETTI FRANCESCO M Italia (BI)
1050 MARZOCCHI ANTONIO M ATLETICA CAPO D'ORLANDO Italia (PA)
1145 MASTRODICASA MARCELLO M M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA Italia (PE)
1061 MENARDI GIOVANNI M Italia (TO)
1052 MILAN ELENA F ASD BARIZZA SPORT Italia (VE)
1095 MIONI PIERO ELPIDIO M Italia (PD)
1065 MORABITO MARCO M Italia (FI)
1133 MORETTI ALEX M Italia (TO)
1005 MORO FRANCO M Italia (VC)
1077 MOSCAROLI ANDREA M Italia (IM)
1008 MOSCATELLO GIORGIO M GSA POLLONE Italia (BI)
1080 MOZZONE GIOVANNI M BESTIE BARBUTE Italia (BI)
1045 NADLER KURT M Svizzera
1111 NEGRI STEFANO M MONZA MARATHON TEAM Italia (MB)
1072 OGGIONI ADRIANO M Italia (VA)
1099 OGLIARO SILVIO M BIELLA RUNNING Italia (BI)
1106 OLDRATI FRANCESCO M SISPORT SSD A R.L. Italia (GE)
1122 PAILLEX GIANNI M TECHNOSPORTDOCEO TEAM Italia (AO)
1055 PALMA ANDREA M UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO Italia (MI)
1113 PAYN ALDO AGOSTINO GIUSEPPE M Italia (AO)
1153 PERACCHIOTTI ALBERTO M Italia (TO)
1109 PERINI CARLO M Italia (MI)
1047 PETRONE LUCA M BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (MI)
1159 PIETRZAK KRYSTIAN M KIESER TRAINING Germania
1029 PIZZIRANI MARCO M SISPORT SSD A R.L. Italia (GE)
1085 POGGI NICOLA M SISPORT SSD A R.L. Italia (GE)
1039 POHJALA MIKKO M Finlandia
1135 PORETTI MARTA F TEAM TORNADO Italia (VA)
1121 PROSPERI GIUSEPPE M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
1105 PULCINI GIORGIO M SPORTIFICATION Italia (CN)
1026 PULLARA GAETANO M Italia (TO)
1036 QUAGLIAROLI MICHELE M VENGO LI Italia (PR)
1059 QUAGLIAROLI PAOLO M Italia (PR)
1163 RAMOS MARIO M Peru
1010 REGNANI MARCO M ATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTI Italia (RE)
1087 RICCIARDIELLO ANTONIO M A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN Italia (AO)
1043 RIGOLLI ARMANDO M ASD LUPI D'APPENNINO Italia (MI)
1127 ROMAGNONI MATTEO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
1040 ROSATI LUCIANO M ATLETICA MANARA Italia (PR)
1137 ROSSI ANDREA M PODISTICA ARONA Italia (MI)
1001 ROSSI MARCO M Italia (TO)
1149 ROVEYAZ MARINO M Italia (AO)
1130 SALA MARIO M EVOLUTIO TEAM Italia (LC)
1041 SALDINI FABIO MASSIMO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
1056 SALERNO LUCA M ASD LUPI D'APPENNINO Italia (MI)
1098 SALVATORI FILIPPO M LA VETTA RUNNING Italia (BI)
1093 SARDI ALDO PIETRO STEFANO M ACQUIRUNNERS ASD Italia (AL)
1027 SBARAGLI MORENO M ASD SILVANO FEDI Italia (PT)
1049 SCRIBANTE MASSIMILIANO M Italia (VC)
1097 SOAVE ROBERTA F A.S.D. GLI ORSI Italia (AL)
1115 SOLA DENIS GIUSEPPE M PODIS VALVERMENAGNA BUZZI UNICEM Italia (CN)
1116 SPAGNOLLI VINCENZO M Italia (TN)
1107 SURIAN NICOLÒ PRIMO ARTURO M ACQUIRUNNERS Italia (AL)
1141 THIEBAT ORLANDO M Italia (AO)
1147 TIOTTO RICCARDO M TEAM UNIPER Italia (AO)
1046 TOGNONI PATRICH M Italia (PR)
1079 TURATTI PIER DANTE M RUNNING OLTREPO Italia (PV)
1125 TURCHI DENIS M A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING Italia (NO)
1146 TURINI GIUDITTA F Italia (AO)
1011 VALENTINI MATTIOLI FILIPPO M ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA Italia (PU)
1094 VARRELLA MICHELE M ATLETICA RIVELLINO PIOMBINO Italia (LI)
1073 VERSTRAETE NICOLAS M MBDA SPORT ATHLESTISME Francia
1165 VIERIN ALINE F Italia (AO)
1044 VILARDO ALFIA F ASD LUPI D'APPENNINO Italia (MI)
1082 VIVERO MEGIAS JAVIER M GETEPEROS Spagna
1104 ZAMBONI AUGUSTO M AMRON TEAM Italia (GE)
1117 ZANARELLA CRISTIANO M INRUN Italia (AO)
1158 ZANOVELLO GIULIA F Italia (AO)
1034 ZEZZA MICHELE M Italia (MI)